Participating Organizations
The following organizations are a sampling of those who have had at least
one employee trained in the Girls Circle model between 1997 to present.

* States or provinces with an asterisk on the pull-down menu have not had organizations in attendance.


 UNITED STATES

ALABAMA

Bellingraph Junior High
Bellwood Homeowners
Big Brothers Big Sisters
Boys & Girls Club of South Alabama
Brewbaker Junior High
Capitol Heights Junior High
Carver Community Center
Child Protect
Chism Elementary
City of Montgomery
E. D. Nixon Elementary School
ECHO
Family Advocacy Community & Education Svcs.
Gift of Life Foundation
Girl Scouts of South Central Alabama
Houston Hill Junior High
Innercity Ministry
Juvenile Court Svcs.
King Hill
Lighthouse Counseling Center
Madison Park Neighborhood Association
Maxwell Youth Program
McIntire Middle
McKee Junior High
Montg. County DHR
Montgomery Public Schools
North Rocky View Community Resource Centre
Peterson Elementary School
Sayno
Second Chance,
SKIP
St. Bede Catholic Church
Synergy House
Trenholm State Community College
Tuskeegee United Women's League
United Way


ALASKA

Alaska Children's Services
Alaska Job Corps, Anchorage
Alaska Job Corps, Palmer
Alaska Native Justice Center
Alaska Professional Counseling Svcs., Anchorage
Anchorage School District
ASD - Mears Middle School
ASSETS, Inc.
Association of Alaska School Boards
AWAIC (Abused Women's Aid in Crisis)
Begin Again Consulting
Bridge to Success
Camp Fire, Anchorage
Cook Inlet Tribal Council, Inc.
Covenant House Alaska
Dare to Care
Denali Elementary
Department of Juvenile Justice - Anchorage
Dept. of Health &Soc. Svcs., Anchorage
DHHS - McLaughlin Youth Center
Division of Juvenile Justice, Anchorage
Girl Scouts Susitna Council, Anchorage
Healing Racism, Anchorage
Heart to Heart Pregnanacy Resource Center
Maniilaq Corporation
Mat-Su School District
McLaughlin Youth Center, Anchorage
Out North VSA arts of Alaska Program, Anchorage
Planned Parenthood, Anchorage
Providence Adolescent Residential Treatment Program, Anchorage
Providence Behavioral Health, Anchorage
Rural Cap - Homeward Bound
Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
South Central Foundation
State Independent Living Council
State of AK, Div. of Juvenile Justice
Title VII Indian Education, A.S.D.
UAA
YWCA, Anchorage


ARIZONA

Apache Cty Juvenile Detention Ctr
Arizona Counseling & Treatment
AZ Dept. of Juvenile Corrections, Black Canyon
Boys & Girls Club of East Valley
Bridges Camp for Girls
BRIDGES- Extension Program
Casey Family Programs
City High School
Cochise County Juvenile Detention
Community Intervention Associates
Dept. of Juvenile Corrections
Dept. of Rehabilitation & Supervision
Florence Crittenton
Florence High Schoolorence
GIFT, Chandler
GIFT, Phoenix
Growth Improvement for Female Teens, Phoenix
Ho Ho Kam Middle School, Coolidge
ICAN, Chandler
Juvenile Court Svcs./Pinal County
Lubbock County Juvenile Justice Center
Lutheran Social Services of the Southwest
Maricopa Cty, Juvenile Prob. Dept.
McCray Elementary, Coolidge
McCray Middle School
Mountain View High School
People of Color Network
Pima County Juvenile, Tucson
Pinal County Court Svcs.
Region 19
Sakewew High School
San Manual High School, San Manual
San Pedro Behavioral Health, Oracle
Southwest Behavioral
Spirited Youth, Sedona
Tribe Girls Circle, Flagstaff
Tumbleweed Ctr for Yth Dev.
Valle Del Sol
Veritas Counseling Center
Yuma Cty Juvenile Justice Ctr.


ARKANSAS

AR Dept. of Health & Human Services
Boys & Girls Club of Alexander
Division of Youth Service
East Side School, Magnolia School District
G4S AJATC
Garland County Juvenile Detention Center
Magnolia Public Schools
Methodist Family Health
Ouachita Children's Center Inc.
Saline County Juvenile Court
South Arkansas Regional Health Center
South Arkansas Youth Services, Inc.
Targeting Our People's Priorities with Services
United Family Services, Inc.


CALIFORNIA

7 Tepees Youth Organization
A New Day Youth & Family Services
ABC House
Action Network, Gualala
AFACTR/Ameri Corp
Alameda County Social Svcs., Oakland
Alexandria House
All Peoples Christian Center
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
Alta Bates Medical Center, Oakland
Alternatives to Violence, Red Bluff
Amara Village
American Indian Child Resource Center, Oakland
AmeriCorps
Anaheim P.A.L.
Analy High School
Ananda Ranch
Anderson Middle School
Anderson Partnership for Healthy Children
Antelope School District
Arcata High School
Arizona's Children Association
Asian Pacific Community Counseling, Oakland
Athenian School, Danville
Auburn Family Resource Ctr, Auburn
Barrios Unidos
Bay Area Children First, SF
Bay Area Community Resources
BayView Hunter's Point Foundation
Bear River H.S.
Beecher Commun. School D.
Bernal Heights Neighborhood Center, SF
Beyone Beautiful Image Group
BHRS Juvenile Justice
Bidwell Elementary, Red Bluff
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the North Bay
Black Oak Mine Unified
Blind Children's Learning Center/Santa Ana
Borel Middle School, San Mateo
Boys & Girls Club of Auburn
Boys & Girls Club of Columbia Park, San Francisco
Boys & Girls Club of Oakland
Boys & Girls Club of St. Helena
Boys and Girls Club of North Lake Tahoe
Brea Junior High, Brea
Butte County Juvenile Hall
Butte Valley Unified School District
BVH-LC
Calaveras Hills High School, San Jose
California Youth Authority
CALM, Santa Barbara
Cal-SAFE
Cambodian Family Center, San Jose
Canal Ministry, San Rafael
CAPC/Colfax Family Resource Ctr, Colfax
CAPC/Rose Family Resource Ctr, Roseville
CARECEN, San Francisco
Caring About Kids
Castilleja School, Palo Alto
Castle Rock School
Catholic Charities, Marin County
Catholic Charities, San Jose
Catholic Healthcare West
Catholic Social Service Agency, San Jose
CB Graphics
Center for a Nonviolent Community
Center for Gender and Justice, La Jolla
Cntr for Imprvmnt., Esteem, Learning & Opportunity
Center for Young Women's Development, SF
Central Valley High School
Centralia School District, Buena Park
Changing Tides Family Services
Channel Islands YMCA,Santa Barbara
Charlie Byrd Youth Corrections Center
Chavez Middle School
Chemical Dependency Center for Women
Chico High School, Chico
Child Abuse Prevention Council, Placer County
Child Protective Svcs., Alameda County
Children's Hospital of Los Angeles
Churchill County JPO
Circle of Sisters
Center for Social & Environmental Stewardship
City of Los Angeles - YWAR
City of San Jose - STAND Program
CLARA Program/Nuestra Esperanza, Napa
Clovis Police Department
CMH / Juvenile Hall
CNUSD / Raney
Coal. for Drug Free N.C.
Colfax Community Resource Center
College of the Redwoods
Colusa County Probation
CommuniCane (W. Sac. Youth Resource Coalition)
Communicare Health Centers
Community Institute for Psychotherapy
Community Services Council
Community Solutions, Morgan Hill
Community Violence Solutions, San Pablo
Community Youth Center, SF
Comprehensive Youth Svcs., Fresno
Contra Costa County Office of Education
Contra Costa County Probation
CORA, San Mateo
Corning UHSD
Corona-Norco Unified School District
Council on Alchlsm. & Drug Abuse, Santa Barbara
Crittendon Svcs. for Family & Children
Crossroads Program
Ctr. for Chldrn. of Incarcerated Parents, Eagle Rock
Cupertino Union School District,Cupertino
DAAC
Davis Police Department
Dept of Health & Human Svcs., Sacramento
Dominican University
Dpt. of Human Assistance, SF
Drake High Peer Leadership Group, Fairfax
Dreamcatcher Ranch, Somerset
Drew Middle School
Drug Abuse Alternatives Center
Dunsmuir Elementary School
Dunsmuir Joint Union High School District
DVSAC
Dynamic Autograph Solutions
E.M. Fallon Middle School
Eagle's Wing Group Home
Education COMPACT
Egling Middle School, Colusa
El Camino High School, South San Francisco
El Dorado County Probation
Elko County Juvenile
ERI
Escondido Unified School District
Eureka City Schools
Eureka High School
Evergreen School
Familias Unidas, SF
Families First
Family Connections
Family Intervention & Comm. Sppt,Yuba City
Family Service Agency, Redwood City
Family Service Agency, San Mateo
Fortuna Middle School
Foster Parent Assocition/Foster Parent
Foster Youth Svcs.USD,Pittsburg 94565
Foundation for Second Chances
Fred Fynch Youth Center, Oakland
Fremont Youth & Family Service
Friends Outside, Sonoma County
Friendship Club
From the Inside Out, Inc
Full Circle Family Institute
Full Circle Programs, Stinson Beach
Gateway Hospital
Generations Community Wellness
Girl Power
GirlVentures, San Francisco
Girl Scout Council of Napa-Solano
Girl Scouts Heart of Central California
Girl Scouts of Konocti Council
Girl Scouts of Northern California
Girl Scouts of San Rafael
Girl Scouts of Santa Clara County
Girl Scouts San Deigo-Imperial Council
Girls & Gangs
Girls After School Academy (GASA)
Girls Empowerment Project, Oakland
Girls Inc. of Alemeda County
Girls Inc. of Costa Mesa
Girls Inc. of Orange County
Girls Inc. of San Diego County
Girls Inc. of Santa Barbara
Girls Inc. of the Island City
Girls Inc. of the Northern Sac Vly
Girls Inc. of the Redwood Coast
Girls Justice Initiative, San Francisco
Girls on the Run Athletic Program, SF
GIRLStart Program/Girls Inc.
Glenn County Probation
Golden Sierra High School
Gray Ave Middle School, Yuba City
Hamilton Family Center, SF
Hamlin School, SF
Happy Camp Family Resource Center
Harmonium (Primetime)
Harper Junior High School
Haster Access
Head-Royce School
Heal Therapy, Inc.
Healdsburg High School
Healdsburg Jr. High School
Health & Wellness
Health Improvement Partnership of Shasta
Healthy Marin Partnership
Healthy Start/Elk Grove USD, Sacramento
Hillcrest Juvenile Hall
Hillview Middle School,Menlo Park
Hmong Women's Heritage Assn., Sacto
Horizons Unlimited, SF
Huckleberry Youth Programs, San Francisco
Humboldt Co. Office of Education
Humboldt Co. Probation Dept.
Humboldt Co. Youth & Family Services
ICAN
Imperial County Sheriff's Activities League
Inglewood Police Activities League
Intern Girls Svcs. Unit
J. Everett Barr School
JCC II
Jewish Family & Childrens Svcs., Long Beach
Jewish Family Services of San Diego
JFK University
Juvenile Probation, FITS, San Francisco
Juvenile Probation, San Rafael
Kaiser Permanente, SF
Kennolyn Camps, Soquel
Kent Middle School
King Chavez Charter Schools
Knights on a Mission, Lincoln
LA Academy Middle School
La Casa de las Madres, San Rafael
La Clinica de la Raza, Casa del Sol, Oakland
LA County Dept. of Mental Health
LA County Probation Dpt., Compton
LA County Probation Dpt., LA
LA County Probation Dpt., Long Beach
LA County Probation Dpt., Sylmar
LA County Probation Dpt., Torrance
LA County Probation Dpt., Van Nuys
La Familia, Santa Ana
La Plata Dpt. of Social Svcs.
LA Unified School District
Las Lomitas School District, Menlo Park
Laser Solutions Skin Care
Laurel High School
Leadership Works, Valley Ford
Lee Middle School
Levi Strauss & Co.
Lifeways, Inc.
Lighthouse Rsrc. Ctr, Yuba City/Marysville/Lincoln
Lincoln Child Center,Oakland
Los Gatos Union School District
Lutheran Social Svcs., El Cerrito
Luxor Academy, Oakland
Magic Mirror Programs
Manilla Family Resource Center
Manzanita Charter School, Richmond
Marin Aids Project, San Rafael
Marin City Network
Marin City Project
Marin County Community Mental Health
Marin County Day School
Marin County Office of Education
Marin County Probation
Marlboro School, Los Angeles
Marshall Family Resource Center
Mary Bird Community Day School
Maywood School
MC Public Defenders Office
McCloud Community Resource Center
McKinleyville FRC
McKinleyville Middle School
MCOE County Community School
Medical Clinic Children's Center
Mendocino County Dpt. of Public Health, Ukiah
Mendocino County Juvenile Hall, Ukiah
Mental Health Systems Inc
Mervyn's, Los Molinos
Migrant Education, Santa Rosa
Milestones Human Svcs., SF
Miller Middle School, San Jose
Mission Neighborhood Centers
MNC Avenidas Program, San Francisco
Modoc Charter School, Alturas
Monterey County Probation
Montezuma County Partners
Montgomery High School
Mountain Community Resources
Ms. Bena Rae Lovely
Mt Shasta Community Resource Center
Mt. Community Resources
Napa County Probation
Nevada County Juv. Hall
Nevada County Office of Education, Auburn
Nevada County Public Health Department
Nevada Union High School
New Generation Health Center, San Francisco
New Morning Youth and Family Services
No. Valley Catholic Soc Ser
No. Valley Catholic Soc Ser
Noah's Anchorage, YMCA Youth Shelter
North Coast Rape Crisis Team
North County Rape Crisis and Child Protection Ctr.
Northern California Indian Development Council
Northern Valley Catholic Services
Northside School
Notre Dame High School, Belmont
Novato Police Dpt.
Novato Youth Center / SFSU
NUHS Dist.
OCDE, Safe Schools
Ocean Shores High School
Orange Co B&G Club Alliance, Orange
Orange County Dpt. of Education
Orange County Probation Dpt.
Pacific View Charter School
Pajaro Valley Prevention, Santa Cruz
Pajaro Valley Prevention, Watsonville
Pamela Stuart Studios
Parent/Teacher Association, Auburn
Parents for Independ.
Park Ave. Alternative
Pasa Robles Health Dpt.
PCOE/CH, Roseville
PEACE for Families, Auburn
Petaluma City Schools
Petaluma People Services Center
Pierce County Juvenile Court
Piner-Olivet Union School District
Pit River Health Services, Inc.
Placer Comm. Challenge to Prevent Teen Prgncy.
Placer County Child Care Advisory Council
Placer County Children's System of Care
Placer County Office of Education
Placer County Probation Dpt.
Placer County Youth Svcs.
Planned Parenthood Mar Monte of San Jose
Planned Parenthood of Sacramento
Planned Parenthood of Salinas
Planned Parenthood of San Diego
Planned Parenthood of Santa Barbara
Planned Parenthood of Santa Cruz
Planned Parenthood/Teens in Charge Program
Plumas County Probation
Presbyterian Church of Red Bluff, Red Bluff
Price Charities
R.I.S.E.
Rancho Cordova Police Department
Rancho del Rey Middle
Rancho Tehama Community
Rape Crisis Center of Contra Costa County
Rape Crisis Center of Marin County
RCAA
Reach Potential Movement, Sunnyvale
Ready Springs School
Rebound Comm Day School-RBHS
Red Bluff Elementary, Red Bluff
Red Bluff High School District, Red Bluff
Redwood Community Action Agency
Remi Vista Inc.
Renaissance High School
Resolve It, Inc.
Restorative Resources
R-House
Rio Vista Care
Riverside County Probation
Roseville Community Health Foundation
Ross Elementary
Round Valley Unified School District, Covelo
S.E.E.K. (Self-Esteem, Exploration & Knowledge)
Sacramento Children's Home
Sacramento County Dept. of Human Assistance
Sacramento County Dpt. of Health & Human Svcs.
Sacramento County Office of Education
Sacramento County Probation
Sacramento Unified School District
Sacred Heart Community Svcs. San Jose
Saddleback School District, Orange County
SADVC
Safe Alternatives for Everyone, Temcula
Safe Passage Training
Safety Network Program
Sage Project, SF
Salisbury RBUHSD
San Bernadino City Unified School District
San Bernardino Co. Probation Dept.
San Diego County Office of Education
San Diego Youth & Community Services
San Francisco D.A. Office/Rape Crisis Prevention
San Francisco Juvenile Justice Dpt.
San Francisco Recreation and Park Dpt.
San Francisco Youth Treatment & Education Court
San Geronimo Valley Community Center
San Jose State University
San Jose Unified School District
San Juan Basin Health Dept.
San Juan Unified School District
San Mateo City Juvenile Probation
San Mateo Co. Mental Health
San Mateo Co. Office of Education
San Mateo Co. Probation
San Mateo Cty Drug & Alc Svcs.
San Ysidro High School
Santa Barbara County Probation
Santa Barbara Public Health Dpt.
Santa Clara County Children's Shelter
Santa Clara County Probation
Santa Cruz Co. Children's Mental Health Program
Santa Cruz Co. Office of Education
Santa Cruz County Juvenile Probation
Santa Cruz County Office of Educaiton
Santa Maria P.A.L.
Santa Theresa High School
Sausalito Marin City School District
SAY - Napa
SAY - San Diego
SAY, Santa Rosa
SCAYD
Scioto Co. Juvenile Court
Scott Valley and Happy Camp FRC
Seawater High School
Second Chance Tattoo Removal CARECEN
Security Pacific Real Estate
SEIF
Shasta Co Office of Education
Shasta Co. Probation Dpt.JuvHall, Redding
Shasta Co. Youth and Fam Prog., Anderson
Shasta County Public Health
Shasta Training & Consulting
Shasta Women's Refuge
Shasta Youth Violence Prevention, Redding
Sierra Youth Center
Sir Francis Drake High School
Siskiyou Co. Office of Education
Siskiyou Community Service Council
Siskiyou County Behavioral Health
Siskiyou County Probation
Siskiyou Domestic Violence & Crisis Center
Siskiyou Union High School District (Weed)
Sisters of Nia
SJHS Circle of Sisters
So. Co. Adult & Youth Dev.
Solano County Probation
Solutions/Special Projects for Youth
Sonoma Co. Adult & Youth Dev., Santa Rosa
Sonoma County Day School, Santa Rosa
Sonoma County Joblink
Sonoma County Juvenile Hall
Sonoma County Probation
South Bay Community Services
South Fork High School
South San Francisco High School
Southern California Adult & Youth Development
Southern California Counseling Center, LA
Southern Indian Health Council
Southern Region Parole CYA
Speak Up! Leadership, San Jose
Spectrum, San Rafael
Sports4Kids
St. Anne's Outreach for Pregnant Teens
St. Hilary's School, Tiburon
St. Joseph Health System Blue Lake Comm. Ctr.
St. Joseph's Ballet
St. Patrick's Home for Children
St. Philip Neri School, Alameda
St. Philomene School
Stand Against Global Exploitation (SAGE)
Stand for Women Program, San Jose
Stand! Against Domestic Violence
Stanislaus County Probation
State Adoptions
Stonegate Elementary School
Strategies for change
Summit
Sunny Hills Services
Sunset Ridge Elementary School, Pacifica
Survivors Healing Center
Susan R. Brown & Associates, Mt. Shasta
Sutter County Probation
Sycamore Canyon School
Tahoe Women's Services
Tamalpais High School Dvlpt. Corp.
TC Social Svcs. Children's Svcs, Red Bluff
Teen Passage,2361 Pelham Ave., Los Angeles
Teen Solutions
Tehama Co. Alliance/Women/Girls, Red Bluff
Tehama Co. Dept of Education
Tehama Co. Dept. of Social Svcs.
Tehama Co. Health Services Agency
Tehama Co. Probation Dept.
TGIF Counselfing, Truckee
The Hamlin School, San Francisco
The MYC
The Oasis Center for Women & Girls
The Women's Way Program, Goleta
Thornton High School, Daly City
Tomales Elementary
TRINITY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tulare County Health & Human Servies Dept.
Tulare County Probation
Two Feathers
UCSF, Mt. Zion Violence Prevention Project
Ujirani Family Resource Center, San Jose
Ulloa Elementary
United Way of Sonoma County
Upward Bound
Ventura County Probation Dpt.
Ventura County Public Health
Ventura Unified School District
Verity, Sonoma County's Rape Crisis Center
Victor Community Support Svcs., Yuba City
Vida Nueva
Vista Middle School, Red Bluff
Vista Unified Teen Parent Program
Vista/Canal Community Alliance, San Rafael
VOOP
Walden Family Services
Walnut Avenue Women's Center
Washington Unified School District
WATCH Program
Watsonville Police / Parks Department
Watts Parole
Ways of Wisdom
WEAVE, Women Escaping a Violent Environment
Wellspring Counseling Ctr, Truckee
West County Community Services
West Sacramento Police Dept.
Westchester Neighborhood School, LA
Westlake High School
Westridge School for Girls, Pasadena
White Hill Middle School
Whitter Rio Hondo Aids Project
William S. Hart Union High School District
Women's Mountain Passages
Woodland Community College
Woodland Health Care
Woodland Joint Unified School District
Woodland Police Department
YCOE
YMCA After School Pgm/County Community School
YMCA Camp Jones Gulch
YMCA County Community School
YMCA SF-Marin
YMCA, Milpitas/Berryessa
YMCA, Palo Alto
YO! SF
Yolo County Children's Alliance
Yolo County Probation
Yolo County Probation
Young Women Arise Project
Youth & Family Enrichment Svcs.
Youth Advocacy of Sonoma County
Youth and Family Enrichment Services
Youth and Family Svcs. of Orange County
Youth Authority Ela Parole, Montebello
Youth Employment Institute
Youth Justice Coalition
Youth Opportunities of SF
Youth Pilanthropy Worldwide, Berkeley
Yreka Community Resource Center
Yreka Union Elementary School District
Yreka Union School District
Yuba Sutter Juvenile Hall, Marysville
YWAR program
YWCA of San Diego
YWCA of the Mission, SF
YWCA Pasadena
YWCA SF-Marin
YWCA, Chinatown, SF
YWCA, Come into the Sun Program, SF
Zane Middle School


COLORADO

10th Judicial District Attorney
12th Judicial District
20th Judicial District Probation Dept.
4th Judicial Probation Department
6th Distcict Probation, Pagosa Springs
6th Judicial Dist./Prob Off., Durango
Adams County Sheriff's Office
Adams State Col. United Campus Ministry
Alamosa Schools
Boulder County 20th Judicial District, Longmont
Boulder County, Boulder
Centauri High School
Center Consolidated Schools
Center for Restorative Programs
Chaffee County DSS
Chaffee County Mentors
CO Workforce Center, Durango
Colorado Trust's BPI
Creighton Middle School
Crestone Charter School
CSU, Cooperative Ext., LaPlata
Dept. of Human Svcs., Durango
Four Corners Child Advocacy Center, Cortez
Four Corners Child Advocacy Center, Mancos
Full Circle of Lake County
Gateway Youth & Family Services / SB-94
Gilliam YSC, Denver
Girls' Abilities, Denver
Glenwood Springs Elementary School
Griffith Center, Rifle
Gunnison Middle School
InterCept Programs, Women's Resource Agency
Jefferson County Probation Dept.
Julie Martin Counseling
Juv. Intervention Program, Ignacio
La Plata County DHS, Durango
Lakewood Police Department
Lifeways Inc.
Montezuma County Partners
Montrose County School District
Montrose Health & Human Svcs., Montrose
Ortega Middle School
Parachute Head Start
Partners of Montezuma County, Dolores
PATHS
Pikes Peak Mental Health
Probation - State of Colorado
Rifle Middle School
Rites of Passage, Durango
Riverside Educational Center
Riverside Middle School
San Juan Basin Health Dept., Durango
San Luis Valley Board of Cooperative Education Services
San Luis Valley Mental Health Center
SB94 / Hilltop Community Resources
Senate Bill 94 Program 12 Judicial District
Southern Peaks Regional Treatment Center
Southern Ute Indian Tribe
St. Stephen's Catholic Church
SW CO Mental Health Center, Durango
The Buddy Program
The Link
Thompson Valley HS, Evans
Tu Casa, Inc., Alamosa
Whimspire, Ignacio
Women’s Resource Center, Durango
Youth @ Crossroads
Youth Zone


CONNECTICUT

ADAPT
Adolescent and Family Behavioral Health Center
AHM Youth and Family Services, Inc.
BOE & Volunteer for Domus & JRB Tutor
Branford Counseling Cener
Bridge Family Center
Bridgeport Booard of Education
Bridgeport Health Dept.
Bridgeport Juvenile Detention
Bridgeport Public Schools - Harding High
Brightside Treatment Center
C.R.T.
CARE St Francis New Haven
CARE Waterbury
Catholic Charities
Catholic Family Svcs.
Chaplin Elementary School
Chester Addison / Domus Foundation
Child Guidance Center of So. CT
Children’s Center for Community Programming
Children's Community Programs
Church on the Rock
Colchester Youth Services
Community Partners in Action, Hartford
Community Solutions, Inc.
Connecticut Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Connecticut Girls Consortium
Connecticut Junior Republic
Connecticut Juvenile Justice Department
Connecticut Renaissance Corp. for Public Mangmt.
Corporation for Justice Management
Court Support Svcs. Division, Hartford
CPA
CSSD Best Practices
CSSD Juvenile Probation
CSSD New Haven AD Probation
CT Department of Children & Families
CT Junior Republic - FSC
CT Renaissance
Danbury Youth Services
DCF - Central Placement
DCF - CJTS - Juvenile Parole
DCF - Parole Services
DCF - State of CT
Dixwell Community Action
Domestic Abuse Services of Greenwich
Domus Foundation
Dynamic Life Skills
East Haven Counseling and Community Services
East Lyme Youth Services
Education Station / Knowledge Learning Corp.
Ellington Youth Services
Enfield Youth Services
Falmouth Volunteers In Public Schools
Family & Children's Agency
Family Centers
Family Centers Inc - Aite High School & Rippowam Middle
Family Centers Inc - Westhill High School
Family Services Woodfield
FHS YRRC
Forbes House
Forensic Health Services
FSW, Inc.
Girl Scouts of Connecticut
GRACE - CPA
Greenwich High School - CSP
Hall-Brooke Behavioral Health Services
Hartford Juv. Detention
Hartford Street Youth Project
Horizons Student Enrichment Pgm.
Institute of Living
Jewish Community Center, Hartford
Journey House
JRRC Bridgeport
JRRC Hartford
JRRC New Britain
JRRC New Haven
JRRC Rockville
JRRC Waterbury
Juvenile Detention Center, Bridgeport
King Philip Middle School, W. Hartford
Lake Grove Durham
Lymes' Youth Service Bureau
Madison Youth & Famly Services
Manchester YSB
McCall Foundation
NAFI Stepping Stone
Natchaug Hospital
New Beginnings, CJM
New Hope Manor
New Opportunities, Inc.
Newtown Youth & Family Services, Inc.
Noank Baptist Group Homes
North American Family Institute (NAFI)
Northwestern Connecticut YMCA
Oakbridge School, Norwalk
Odalli Center for Girls
PARK Project
Perception Programs
Perspectives Counseling Center, Inc.
Planned Parenthood of CT
Project Return
Rkids Family Center
Rock Mentoring Excellence Program
Rokville High School
Rushford Center, Middletown JJC
SAGE - CPA
School, Based Health Ctr., Bridgeport
Sexual Assault Support Services
Smilepacing
St Francis NH ADP
St. Francis Home for Children
Stamford Board of Education
Stamford Youth Services and Child Guidance Center of Southern CT
Stamford Youth Services Bureau
State of Connecticut Judicial Branch
STEP Program
Stonington Institute
Stratford Community Services
Superior Court Juvenile Matters
The Bridge Family Center, Inc.
The Children's Center of Hamden
The Village for Families & Children / RAMBUH Family Center
Town of Cheshire - Youth Services
Town of Glastonbury
Trailblazers Academy
United Svcs., Warregan
Univ. of CT School of Social Work
Uno House
Violence Prevention Prog. & CT Girls Consortium
Washington St. Detention Center
Waterford Youth Services Bureau
West Haven Community House
Westhill High School
Wheeler Clinic
Wilton Youth Services
Windham Regional Community Council
Windsor Locks Youth Services Bureau
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Yale University
York Correctional Institution
Youth Continuum, New Haven
YWCA Utica


DELAWARE

New Beginnings Family Services
One Village Alliance (OVA)

FLORIDA

Academy of Holy Names
Academy Prep Center of Tampa Bay
Achieve Global (YWLB)
Acts Conditional Release
Adams MS
All Sports Community Service
Alonso High School, Tampa
AmeriCorps Vista, St. Augustine
AMI Kids Gainesville
AMI Kids Pasco
AMI Kids Pensacola
AMI Kids Tallahassee
Asset Marketing, Tampa
Be True To You!
Bell Shoals Baptist Academy
Big Brothers & Big Sisters, Tampa
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School
Brandon Family YMCA, Brandon
Broward Co. Health Dept.
Broward House
Brown Shuga Dreamz
Bryn Mawr Camp
Bureau of HIV/AIDS
Burns Middle School, Brandon
Campo Family YMCA
Care Resource
Catholic Charities
Center for Family Excellence
Center For Resolution, Lithia
Central City YMCA
Centre for Girls
Child Abuse Council, Valrico
Children's Home, Inc., Tampa
Children's Svcs., Tampa
Christ the King School, Tampa
Connect to Protect Tampa Bay
Consensus Builders, Inc., Tampa
Cypress Creek, Ruskin
Department of Juvenile Justice - Bartow FL
Department of Juvenile Justice - Lakeland
Department of Juvenile Justice, Plant City
Department of Juvenile Justice, Tampa
Dept. of Children Svcs., Tampa
Devereux Kids
DJJ, LPHLT
DJJ/Orange Halfway House
Dorothy Thomas School
Dowdell Middle School
Duval Co. Health Dept.
Early Head Start
East Pasco YMCA, Wesley Chapel
Eckerd Youth Alt. Camp
Everyday Blessings
Families First of Palm Beach Co.
Family Justice Center
Family Support & Resource Center Project
Ferell Middle School
Fuchs Mizrachi School
G.E.M.S Inc., Wesley Chapel
Girl Power, Miami
Girl Scouts - Heart of Florida Council
Girl Scouts of Gulf Coast Florida
Girl Scouts of Lakeland
Girls Scout of the Apalachee Bend Council
Girls With Confidence
GLSEN
Gorrie Elem., Tampa
Greco MS
Gulf Coast Treatment Center
Gwen's Girls Inc.
Haven Poe Shelter, Tampa
Health Council of S. Florida
Healthy Families, Tampa
Healthy Start Coalition, Tampa
Helios
Helping Rainbow
Henry & Rilla White Youth Foundation, Inc.
Hillel School of Tampa
Hillsborough City Dept. of Children's Svcs.
Hillsborough County Children Services
Hillsborough County Libraries
Hillsborough County Parks & Recs., Tampa
Hillsborough County Public Schools
Hillsborough County School District
Hispanic Services Council
House of Angels
House of David - Puritan
House of David - Temple Palms
Immokalee High Public School
Incarnation Catholic School
Interbay Replacing
Interbay YMCA, Tampa
Interbay YMCA, Wesley Chapel
Interbay, Glover Family YMCA, Tampa
Investing In Our Youth, Inc.
James Academy of Excellence
JoAnn Bridges Academy
Juvenile Diversion Programs, Tampa
Live Oak Academy, Lakeland
M.A.D.A.M.E. Butterfly
Manatee Co. Head Start, Sarasota
Maricopa Juvenile Probation
Memorial Middle School
Metropolitan Ministries
Miami Dade CHD
Milton Girls Juvenile Residential facility
Miracle Network, Tampa
Miracle Outreach
Money Street Mortgage, Lutz
Monticello New Life
MS HOST Programs
National-Louis University
NEED
New Horizons CSB
New Tampa Family YMCA, Wesley Chapel
Non-Violence Project USA, Miami
North Family Counseling
Northside MHC, Tampa
Northwest YMCA, Tampa
Ophelia Project Boys Initiative
Orange Co. Health Dept.
Orange Intensive Halfway House, Orlando
PACE Center for Girls
Panama City Marine Institute
Personal Strategies for Women & Girls
Pinellas County Health Dept.
Pinellas County Schools
Planned Parenthood of SW & Central FL,Tampa
Plant City Youth Extention Site
Positive Spin, Tampa
Premier Aftercare
Private Practice
Professional Development Group, Lithia
Roosevelt Elementry, Tampa
Ruskin Community Service Center
S.E.L.F., Tampa
Sacred Heart Academy, Tampa
Sarasota Family YMCA, Sarasota
Sawmill Academy for Girls, Tallahassee
School District of Hillsborough County, Tampa
Shields Middle School, Riverview
Simmons Career Center, Plant City
Slainte Physical Therapy, Tampa
Snap Long Island
St. John's Episcopal Parish Day School
St. Lucie Co. Health Dept.
St. Mary's Preparatory School
Stempel School
Sunrise Behavioral Healthcare Corp
Sunshine Youth Svcs., - Martin Girls Academy
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Clearwater
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Lakeland
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Liv Oak Academy,Lakeland
Sunshine Youth Svcs., New Port Richey
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Tampa
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Trinity
Sunshine Youth Svcs., Wesley Chapel
Tampa Housing Authority
Tampa Metro YMCA
Tampa Urban Young Life
Teresa Lurry Consulting
The Center for Drug, Free Living
The Children's Home
The Dove Academy
The Empowered Family
The Henry and Rilla White Youth Foundation
The Oasis Center for Women & Girls
The Ophelia Project, Tampa Bay
The PG Group
The Spring
The vSpin, Tampa
The Zellerbach Family Foundation
Tomlin Middle School
Trinity School, Tampa
UACDC
UF CARES Rainbow Center
United Deliverance
University of South Florida
USF College of Public Health
USF Florida Kinship Center, St. Petersburg
Webb MS
Williams Middle Magnet
Wilson Youth Academy, Land O'Lakes
Wings for Life
Women's Center of Jacksonville
YMCA Character House, Bradenton
YMCA Character House, Sarasota
YMCA of Wesley Chapel
YMCA Teen Success Centers, Tampa
YMCA Plant City
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
YWCA of Tampa Bay
YWCA of Tampa Bay


GEORGIA

Afro Puffs and Ponytails, Inc.
Clayton County Juvenile Court
Embracing Arms, Inc., Ellenwood
Embracing Arms, Inc.,Corington
Excellence Unlimited of Georgia, Inc.
Family Intervention Specialists, Inc.
I Xpress Mentoring Inc.
Juvenile Court of Bibb County, Georgia
Statesboro Herald Emanuel Cty School System
YWCA of Atlanta


HAWAII

1st Judicial Court
3rd Circuit
Assets High School
Bobby Benson Center
Boys and Girls Club of Hawaii
CAMHD
CAMHD
CAMHD/Family Court Liaison Branch
CAMHD/Family Court Liaison Branch
CARE Hawaii
CARE Hawaii
Child and Family Service
Children's Alliance
Coalition for a Drug Free Hawaii
Department of Education
Department of Human Services
Detention Home/Family Court Liaison Branch
Detention Services
DH/Home Maluhia
DHS/OYS/Hawaii Youth Correctional Facility
DOH/Child & Adolescent Mental Health
Domestic Violence Action Center
Family Court
Farrington High School
Girls Court Honolulu
Goodwill Industries of HI
Grace Intelligence
Hale Kipa
Hale Opio
Hawaii Pacific University
Hina Mauka-Teen Care
Hui Malama Learning Center
Iolani School
Kahi Mohala
Kalihi Palama Helath Center
Kealalauae
Maui Economic Opportunity, Inc.
Mid Pacific Institute
Motivating the Teen Spirit
Na Kamaki K.E.E.P.
Olomana School
PACT
Paia Youth and Cultural Center
Palama ICTP
Palama Settlement
Parents and Children Together
PAT Na Kamalei K.E.E.P.
Project Ho'omohala
Queen Liliuokalani Childrens Center
Queens Family Tx Ctr
RALLY
SAFTS Womens Way
Salvation Army Family Intervention Services
Salvation Army Family Treatment Center
TIFFE
University of Hawaii, Dept Psychiatry
YMCA, Communities in Schools
YWCA of Oahu


IDAHO

Ada County Juvenile Court
Bingham County Juvenile Probation, Blackfoot
Boise County Community Justice
Bonner County Juvenile Probation, Sandpoint
Bonneville County Juvenile Probation, Idaho Falls
Canyon County Juvenile Probation
Children’s Village, Coeur D’Alene
Clearwater County Juvenile Court Svcs.
Department of Juvenile Corrections, Twin Falls
District 1 Juvenile Detention Center
Franklin County Juvenile Probation, Preston
Gem County Juvenile Probation
GEM Youth Svcs., Emmett
Girls on the Run, Boise
Idaho County Juvenile Probation, Grangeville
Idaho Youth Ranch, Rupert
Innercept Academy, LLC
Jefferson County Juvenile Probation, Rigby
Jerome County Juvenile Probation, Jerome
Jewish Community Center, St. Anthony
Juvenile Court Svcs., ADA County
Juvenile Detention Center, Coeur D’Alene
Juvenile Detention Center, South West Idaho
Juvenile Detention Center, Twin Falls
Juvenile Probation Dept./Bannock County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Bingham County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Bonner County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Bonneville County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Franklin County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Idaho County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Jefferson County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Jerome County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Kootenai County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Mini, Cassia County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Owyhee County
Juvenile Probation Dept./Twin Falls County
Kootenai County Juvenile Probation
Kootenai County, Coeur d'Alen
Mini, Cassia Juvenile Probation, Rupert
Nez Perce Co Juvenile
Nez Perce County Court Svcs., Lewiston
North Idaho Behavioral Health
Northstar In, Home Support SVS, Kimberly
She Therapeutic Riding
SW Idaho Juvenile Detention Center, Caldwell
Syringa House, Nampa
Teton County Juvenile


ILLINOIS

Alternatives, Inc., Chicago
Amundsen/Lake View SBHC
Archdiocese of Chicago Vicariate VI Youth, Chicago
Assist Her, Inc.
Aunt Marthas Youth Service Center
Austin Peace Center
Bellefaire JCB
Bethany Brethren Community Center
Brand New Life, NFP
Carole Robertson Center for Learning
Casa Central, La Posada, Chicago
Chicago Area Project
Chicago Communities in Schools
Chicago Dept. of Public Health, Office of Violence Prevention
Chicago Foundation for Women
Chicago Girls’ Coalition
Chicago Metropolis 2020
Chicago Public Schools
Chicago Women’s Health Center, Chicago
CHOICES
Circuit Court of Cook County
Community Impact Programs
Community Panels for Youth
Contact Intervention
Cook County Commission on Women's Issues
Cook County Juvenile Court
Cook County Juvenile Probation
Cook County Juvenile Temporary Detention Center
Departmnet of Juvenile Justice
Downers Grove Park District / HGNA
DuPage County Community Services
Family Focus - Evanston
Family Matters
Family Service Prevention, Edication & Counseling
Focused Therapies, LLC
Franklin Middle School
Friends of Battered Women and Their Children
Full Circle Global Mentoring, Inc.
Gavin School Dist. #37
Gender Equity Fund
Girl Scouts of Chicago
Girl Talk, Chicago
Girls Link
Girlz In Transition
Global Girls, Inc.
Grand Prarie Services
Heartland Alliance Neon Girls Program
Herrick Middle School
HGNA
Illinois Center for Violence Prevention
Illinois Criminal Justice Information Authority
Indian Oaks Academy
Jefferson Middle School
Junior League of Chicago
Juvenile Probation Circuit Court of Cook County
Kane County Court Services
Kingsley School
Ladies of Virtue
Lakeview High School
Let's Girl Talk N.7.P. Inc.
Literature for All of Us
Livingston County Probation
Nancy B. Jefferson H.S.
Neighborhood Restorative Justice Institute, Inc.
Next Step
North Shore Wellness Services, Northbrook
Northstar Church
Outreach Community Center
Parkview Community Church
Peacemaker Services
Project Exploration
Rainbow House
River Valley Juvenile Detention Center
Sisters Empowering Sisters (CGC)
This Is Me
Township of Downers Grove
Urban Networks Associates
West Suburban YWCA
Winnebago Co. Health Dept., Teen Parent Services
Young Women’s Leadership Charter School
Youth Guidance
Youth Outreach Services
YWCA Metro St. Louis


INDIANA

Charles Black Recreation Center, South Bend
Kokomo Academy
Ladoga Academy
Lincoln Hius Dev. Corp. Youth Service Bureau


IOWA

Alegent Health Family Home Care
Alegent Health Fitness Center
Anamosa Middle School
Area Education Agency 13
Carter Lake Community Resource Center
Centers Against Abuse and Sexual Assault
Chrysalis Foundation
Compass Point
Council Bluffs Community Schools
Creston Schools
Des Moines Public Schools
Dubuque Community School District
Employee & Family Resources
Family & Children's Council
Family Resources Incorporated
Francis Lauer Youth Services
Girl Scout Council of St. Croix Valley
Head Start
Horizons, A Family Service Alliance
Iowa Juvenile Home
Jackson Recovery Centers
Johnson County Social Services
Lakewood Elementary
Lamoni SAFE
Lenox Community Schools
Loess Hills AEA 13
Longfellow Elementary, Des Moines
MABSSCO Journey for Girls
Matura Action Coororation
Methodist Church/Pure Ministry
Norwalk Community Schools
Orchard Place
Polk County Family Enrichment Center
Prevention Concepts Inc.
Promise Partners Alliance for Youth
Quakerdale, Waterloo
Red Oak Comm Schools
Roosevelt High School
Rural Iowa Crisis Center
Shenandoah Com. Schools
SIRF
SUCCESS/DSM Public Schools
SWIAPPP
Trailblazers
UnityPoint - Allen Women's Health/Together For Youth
Y.E.S.S. Shelter
Young Women's Resource Center, Des Moines
Youth & Shelter Services
Youth Homes Mid-America
YSC Girls Program


KANSAS

Johnson County Parks & Rec
Mental Health Association of South Central Kansas
Wichita Area Sexual Assault Center


KENTUCKY

Girl Scouts of Kentuckiana


LOUISIANA


Beautiful Black Girls, Inc., Baton Rouge
The Beautiful Foundation
High Voltage Youth Camp
Youth Development Group, New Iberia


MAINE

Dept. of Health, Human Services
Kvcap Health Services
Maine Dept. of Corrections
Mainely Girls Long Creek, Portland
Marshwood High School, S. Berwick


MARYLAND / D.C.

All That Matters, Inc. Foundation, Suitland
Annapolis Youth Services Bureau
Board of Child Care
Campaign for Our Children, Baltimore
Carol A. Deel & Associates, Bel Air
Casey Family Svcs., Baltimore
Catholic Charities, Baltimore
Child Welfare League, Wash DC
Community Academy PCS
Crittenton Youth Svcs., Wash DC
Dept. of Juvenile Svcs., Baltimore
Dept. of Juvenile Svcs., Hagerstown
Dept. of Juvenile Svcs., Largo
Dept. of Juvenile Svcs., Rockville
Dept. of Juvenile Svcs., Snowhill
Dorchester County Health Dept.
Easton ROCKS After School, Inc.
Fellowship of Lights, Inc., Baltimore
Florence Crittenton Svcs., Baltimore
Friendship Edison Public Charter School, D.C.
From Girls to Goddesses
Hamilton Fish Institute on School & Community Violence / GWU
Hyde Leadership Public Charter School
In Reach, Inc., Riverdale Park
In the Name of Love, LLC, Baltimore
MARFY, Arnold
Maryland Cooperative Extension, Boonsboro
Maryland Dept of Juvenile Svcs., Baltimore
Mentor Maryland, Baltimore
Mt. Olive CDC Village Center After School Program
North American Family Institute, Baltimore
Office of the Public Defender, Baltimore
Paul Public Charter School
Progressive Horizons, Woodlawn
Progressive Life Center, Baltimore
Respect Outreach Center, Baltimore
Saint Anes School of Annapolis
Second Home, Inc., Towson
Sisters Supporting Sisters, Inc., Capitol Heights
Sykesville Shelter, Sykesville
The Family Connection Center in Charles County
The Family Tree, Baltimore
The Rosebuds Etiquette Literacy Academy
Thurgood Marshall Academy Public Charter High School
Touchstones Discussion Project
Washington County Health Department, Hagerstown
Way Station, Inc., Frederick
Women in Need, Inc., The Alley Teen Center
Worcester Youth & Family Counseling


MASSACHUSETTS

Adams County Sheriff's Office
Advocates, Inc.
Arbour - The Boston Center
Big Brothers, Big Sisters
Boys & Girls Club of Worcester
Brightside for Families & Children, Springfield
Center for Human Development, Springfield
Chica
Corp. for Justice Management, Holyoke
Corp. for Justice Management, Pittsfield
Corp. for Justice Management, Springfield
Corp. for Public Management, Southbridge
Coventry Youth Services
Department of Youth Services
Eliot Community Human Svcs.
Falmouth Human Services
Family Health Center
Forensic Health Services, Inc
Girl Scouts of Central and Western Mass
Girls CHOICE
Girls Inc. of Worcester
Investing in Girls Alliance
Ipswich Rec. Dept., Ipswich
Key Program, Inc.
Latino Education Institute WSC
MA Dept. of Youth Svcs., Northampton
MA Dept. of Youth Svcs., Springfield
Mother Woman Inc.
New England Farm Workers Council, Holyoke
New England Farm Workers Council, Springfield
Noble & Greenough School
North Andover Police Dept. / North Andover Middle School / NA Youth Services
Oak Hill CDC
South Hadley Girls Program (RFK), S. Hadley
Spectrum Health Systems
The Community Builders, Inc.
The Salvation Army Anew Center
Y.O.U., Inc.
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
Youth Advocacy Project
YWCA - Battered Women's Resources
YWCA of Central MAssachusetts
YWCA of Western MA, Springfield


MICHIGAN

17th Judicial Circuit Court - Family Division
25th Circuit Family Division, Marquette
30th Judicial Circuit Court
38th Judicial Circuit Court - Family Division
38th Judicial Circuit Court, Monroe
Active Balanced Community, Monroe
Adrian Training School, Adrian
Alternatives for Girls
Americorps, VISTA, Munising
Arthur Lesow Community Center, Monroe
ATS
Beecher Commun. School D.
Berrien Co. Juvenile Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters
Bixby Medical Center—Sage Center, Adrian
Child Advocacy Center, Ida
Community Mental Health
Deep Communication, Northville
Dundee Middle School, Dundee
Ennis Center for Children, Detroit
Family Counseling and Shelter Svcs., Monroe
Florence Crittenton Svcs.
Gateway Community Svcs., Lansing
Girl Scouts of Michigan Trails
Girls Empowered, Beverly Hills
Hegira Programs, Westland
HSCN, Monroe
Ionia County Community Mental Health, Orleans
Jackson County Detention
Jackson County Youth Center
Jefferson High School, Monroe
Kent County Juvenile Detention Center
Lakeside Treatment and Learning Ctr., Kalamazoo
Maurice Spear Campus
Michigan Dept. of Human Svcs.
Monroe County ISD, Ann Arbor
Monroe County Youth Center, Monroe
Monroe High School, Monroe
Monroe ISD, Child Care Network, Monroe
Monroe Wraparound Initiative, Monroe
MSU Extension, Rogers City
Muskegon County Youth Home
Ottawa County Family Court, West Olive
Peckham Inc., Lansing
Project Great
Redford Union Schools
Samaritan Community Development Center
Shelter Inc., Alpena
Soroptimist Club
St. Regis school
Training Paradigm
Trenton Public Schools, Berkley
Vista Maria, Dearborn
Wagar Middle School, Carleton
Washtenaw County Childrens’ Svcs., Ann Arbor
Washtenaw County Juvenile Day Program
Whiteford Agricultural Schools, Ottawa Lake
Wolverine Human Services


MINNESOTA

180 Degrees, Inc., St. Paul
Agape House for Mothers Inc.
American Indian Family Center
Amherst H. Wilder
Amicus
Arrowhead Juvenile Center
ATTIC Correctional Services
Blue Earth Co. Corrections
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Twin Cities
Carver County Court Svcs., Chaska
Cathedral High School
Catholic Charities
Centennial Area Learning Center
Center for Employment and Training, St. Paul
Central Minnesota Community Corrections
Central MN Sexual Assault Center
Chippewa County Circle Sentencing
City of Lakes Ameri Corps
Community Action of Minneapolis, Mpls
Dakota County Corrections, Apple Valley
Dakota County Corrections, Hastings
DFO Community Corrections
Duluth Home Girls, Duluth
El Colegio Charter School
Fairview Altnernative HS, Roseville Area Schools
Female Offender Program, DOC, St. Paul
Freeborn County Court Svcs.
Friends Against Abuse
Girl Scouts of St. Croix Valley
Girl’s Resiliency Program @180 Degrees
Girls Adventure Club
Goodhue Co. Court Svcs.
Hamline University
Harbor Shelter
Heartland Girls Ranch
Henn Co. Home School
Hennepin County Juvenile Probation, Mpls
HIRED
Hope Community Inc.
Independent Lifestyles, Inc.
Intermediate District 287
Isis Center
Junior League, Minneapolis
Kandiyohi County Community Corrections
La Familia Guidance Center
Life Long Mentoring Svcs.
MABSSCO Journey
MACCRAY High School
Middle America Baptist Social Service Corp.
Minneapolis Park & Recreation Board, Minneapolis
Minneapolis Public Schools
Minnesota Dept. of Corrections
Minnisota Teen Challange
Montevideo High School
MPRB Hermatige Park
New Moon
New Moon Girl Media
Office of Justice
Old Arizona
Omegon, Inc.
Port Group Home
Powderhorn Phillips Cltrl. Wellness Ctr., Mnpls.
Powderhorn Phillips Cltrl. Wellness Ctr., St. Paul
Project for Pride and Living
Project Sight
Ramsey Co. & 180°
Ramsey County Community Corrections, Juvenile Detention Center
Ramsey County Human Svcs., St. Paul
Ramsey County Juvenile Detention Center
Red Wing Youth Outreach Program
Reuben Lindh Family Svcs.
Rice Co Community Corrections
Scott County Court Svcs., Shakopee
St. Croix Girls Camp, Bruno
St. Croix Girls Camp, Sandstone
St. Paul Police Department
St. Paul Youth Svcs., St.. Paul
St. Thomas
Teppac, Douglas County Hospital, Alexandria
Tri-County Community Corrections
United Cambodian Assoc. of MN
University of MN
Vietnamese Social Services
WAWM Family Resource Center
Waypoint
Wilder
Wings Family Supportive Services
Winona County Restorative Justice
Wolf Creek Online High School #4095
Yellow Medicine County
Youth Service Community Institute, St. Paul
YWCA of Minneapolis


MISSISSIPPI

M.A.D.A.M.E. Butterfly
Mississippi Dept. of Corrections
Youth Opportunities Unlimited


MISSOURI

13th Circuit Family Court - Juvenile Division
27th Judicial Circuit Juvenile Court
39th Circuit Juvenile Office
40th Circuit Juvenile Office
5th Circuit Juvenile Officer
About Our Kids, Inc.
Alternative Opportunities, Inc.
Boys & Girls Town of Missouri
Burrell Behavioral Health, Springfield
Cape Girardeau Juvenile Justice
Dep't of Youth Services
Fair Haven Children's Home
Franklin County CASA
Greene County Juvenile Court
Greene County Juvenile Probation
Missouri Division of Youth Services
Missouri Institute of Mental Health, Ozark
Ozarks Regional YMCA
Programs for Youth
Springfield Partners, LLC
Springfield Public Schools, Nixa
Springfield Public Schools, Ozark
Warren County Circuit Clerk
Lutheran Family and Children's Services
YWCA Metro of St. Louis


MONTANA

4, H Extension Svcs., Billings
Boys & Girls Club of Great Falls
Boys & Girls Club of Lame Deer
Cascade Juvenile Detention Center
Castle Rock Middle School, Billings
Community of Christ Center, Billings
Court Svcs., Billings
Deaconess Psychiatric Center, Billings
District II Alcohol & Drug Program
Great Falls Transistion Center for Girls
Innercept Academy, LLC
Intermountain Planned Parenthood, Billings
Juvenile Court Svcs., Billings
Mental Health Center, Billings
Missoula County Detention Center
Missoula County Sheriff's Office
Missoula Youth Homes
Montana Board of Crime Control
Mountain Peaks, Inc.
MSU/Yellowstone County Extension, Billings
North Fork Wellness
Planned Parenthood Intermountain, Billings
Riverside Youth Correctional Facility
State of Montana 10th JD District
Tumbleweed, Billings
Yellowstone Boys and Girls Ranch, Billings
YIAC, Billings
Youth Community Corrections
Youth Dynamics, Billings
Youth Homes, Dan Fox Foster Care
Youth Services Center
Youth Services Division
YWCA Missoula


NEBRASKA

Cedars Youth Services
Community Character Dvlpt. Coalition, Norfolk
Nebraska State Probation
Ralston Public Schools
Sarpy County Diversion
The HUB
UNMC Center for Reducing Health Disparities
Voices of Hope
Youth Rehabilitation Treatment Center, Geneva


NEVADA

6th Judicial District, Youth & Family Services
7th Judicial District - Eureka County
7th Judicial District - Lincoln County
7th Judicial District Court
Aurora Pines Girls Facility
Boys & Girls Club of Fallon
Boys & Girls Club Truckee Meadows
Boys & Girls Clubs of Las Vegas
Boys & Girls Clubs of Western Nevada
Caliente Youth Center
Carson City Juvenile Probation
Churchill County Juvenile Probation
Clark County Advocate Program
DCFS - State of NV
Dept. Juv. Jus. Services
Douglas County Juvenile Probation Department
Eagle Valley Middle School
Elko County Juvenile Probation
Event Start
Family Support Council
French Ford Middle School
Lyon Council on Alcohol and Other Drugs
Lyon County Juvenile Probation
Nevada Juvenile Justice Prevention Program
Nevada Partners
Parks and Rec
Planned Parenthood Mar Monte
Planned Parenthood of Reno
Rite of Passage, Inc.
Ron Wood Family Resource Center
The Children's Cabinet
University of NV Las V.
Washoe County Dept. of Juvenile Services
WCSD
WestCare
Winnemucca Grammar School


NEW HAMPSHIRE

Arts Enlight
Chase Home for Children
Child & Family Svcs., Franklen
Girl Scouts of Swift Water, Hampstead
Merrimade Middle School, Merrimade
New Beginnings
New Hampshire Teen Institute
Odyssey NH
Our House for Girls
Oyster River Middle School
Pastoral Counseling Svcs., Salem
Seacoast Mental Health Center
Seacoast Youth Services
Sexual Assault Support Services
Southern District YMCA
St. Anne Church, Hampstead
The Women Supporting Women Center
The Youth Council
Tobey School
UNH Cooperative Extension
UNH Health Services
UNH Health Services
Villa Augistina School
Youth Development Center, Weare
YWCA of Manchester


NEW JERSEY

180 Turning Lives Around
21st Century
AG's Office
Anchor House
Archway Programs
ARISE
Asbury Park Board of Education
Atlantic City Schools
Atlantic County
Beloved Baptist Church
Bergen County Prosecutors Office
BES Institute
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Sussex County
Big Brothers/Big Sisters of Monmouth Cty
Boonton High School
Boonton Middle School
Boys & Gilrs Club of Vineland NJ
Branchburg Central Middle School
Bridgewater Raritan Schools
Bryn Mawr Camp
Budd Therapy Group
C.W. Lewis Middle School - Shamong
C.W. Lewis Middle School - Sicklerville
Camden County Technical Schools
Camden County YSC (CPAC)
Cape Assist
Catholic Charities
Center for Family Services
Center for Kids & Family
Center for Prevention and Counseling
Children's Home
City of Trenton Rec Department
Clearview High School
Collier High School
Communities In Schools of N.J.
Community Resource and Services
Conningswood Police Department
Creative Communications & Training, W. Milford
Crossroads Programs, Willingboro
Dept of Human Services
Each One Teach One
Easter Seals New Jersey
Elizabeth Public Schools
EmPoWER Somerset
ESC @Tewksbury
ESC West Amwell
Esthers of Tomorrow
Family & Children Services - Sea Bright
Family Transition Support Services
FCIU
Franklin Township Recreation Dept.
Girl Scout Council, Sarah Wells, Monroe
Girls Scouts of Rolling Hills Council
Gloucester County Human Svcs.
Haddonfield Middle School
Harrington School
Hazleton Area School District
Highland Park Municipal Alliance
Hillside School
Hope Academy CS
Huber Street School
Hughes Justice Complex
Irvington Family Development Center
Isaiah House, INC.
Isles Youth Build Institute
JJC
JPATS Southern Region
Juvenile Justice Commission
Keyport School District
Lakeside Middle School
Lakewood Public Schools
Lavergne Consulting
Long Branch High
Manmouth County Division of Social Services
Matters of the Heart
MCDSS
Mental Health Association of Monmouth County
Mercy Center
Middle Earth
Middlesex County Dept of Human Svcs.
Monmount County
Monmouth Council of Girl Scouts
Monmouth County Superior Court
Monmouth County Youth Detention
Monmouth Middle School
Morris County Youth Shelter
Mount Carmel UAME Church
Neptune Twiup
New Hope Camp, Inc.
New Jersey Youth Corps
Newark Buth Israel Medical Center
Newark Public Schools
NJ Community Development Corporation
NJ Youth Corps
Norris County
NORWESCAP Family Success Ctr of Phillipsburg
Ocean County Probation
Ocean County Superior Court / Family Division
Ocean Partnership for Children
Ocean Township High School - Oakhurst
Ocean's Harbor House
Parent Infant Care Center
Partners in Prevention
Passaic County Technical Institute
Passaic County YSC
Paulsboro High School
Prevent Child Abuse-NJ
Prevention First
Project Self-Sufficiency
Rafha Inc
RAP, LLC Amethyst Counseling & Personal Growth
Raritan High School
Raritan Valley Academy
RCFWTF
RCRE of Monmouth County
Resolve It, Inc.
Robin's Nest
RosenRoss Counseling, Therapy & Mediation
Safe-In-Hanterdon-PALS Program
Salone DIAMONDS Women's Movement
SC Vo-Tech
School Based Youth Services
Secaucus High School
SERV Behavioral Health
SODAT New Jersey
Somerset County Office of Youth Svcs.
Somerset County, Human Services
South Ward Community Collaborative
Sparron Ministries, Inc.
St. Clare's
St. Francis Center
State of NJ
Superior Court of NJ
The Arc of Somerset County
The Bridge, Inc.
The Children's Home
The Youth Success Network, Inc.
Town Watch
Townshio of Ocean School District
Township of Franklin Schools
Township of Ocean Human Services
Trinitas
UMDNJ-PIC-C Program
Union Cty Youth Service
Universoul Wellness Center
Upper Freehold Regional School District
Value Options
Victoria Foundation
West Morris Central HS
Womanspace, Inc.
Women's Health & Counseling Center
Woodbridge Municipal Alliance
Woodbury HS
Woodbury Public Schools - North Brood Street
Woodbury Public Schools - Queen Street
Woodcliff Academy
YMCA Community Services
Youth Consultation Services - Haddon Heights
Youth Development Clinic


NEW MEXICO

3rd Judicial District Court, Las Cruces
409th District Court
6th Judicial District Atty office
A New Day Youth and Family Services
Albuq Public Schools
All Faith's Receiving Home
Artesia Juvenile Project
Ben Archer Health Ctr
Bernalio County Juvenile Detention Center
Border Area Mental Health Services - Silver City Outpatient
Border Area Mental Health Services - Deming Outpatient
Boys & Girls Club of ABQ, Albuquerque
Carlsboad Mental Health Center
CASA
Catholic Charities, Santa Fe
CBP, PEG Program
Chaves County CASA, Roswell
Childhaven, Farmington
Children's Court, Albuquerque
Children's Treatment Center
Church of Nazarene
Cibola County DWI Prevention
Cibola County Juv. Drug Ct., Grants
Circles in the Schools
City of Las Cruce Juvenile Citation Program
CPC
CYFD - Camino Nuevo JJS
CYFD - Santa Fe
CYFD/JJS - Alamogordo
CYFD/JJS - Silver City
Deming Public Schools
Desert Hills
Desert Pride Academy
DP Highschool/Gadsden Schl Dist.
Eastern Plains Council of Govt, Clovis
El Paso Center for Children and Families
El Paso County Juvenile Probation Dpt.
Employment Coordinator, Roswell
Families and Youth, Inc., Las Cruces
Family Connections, Grants
Family Violence Prevention, Albuquerque
First United Methodist
Gadsden School Dist.
Grammy's House, Artesia Domestic Violence Prgm.
Healthy Family Initiative
Hogares
Insight Resources Inc.
Jewish Family Svcs. of NM, Albuquerque
JPPO, Santa Fe
Juvenile Citation Program
Juvenile Drug Court, Taos
Las Vegas Juvenile Justice Continuum Board
Life Options Academy, Albuquerque
Lincoln Co JJ Board
Los Alamos Municipal Court
Los Alamos Family Council, Los Alamos
MADD, Albuquerque
New Day Youth and Family Serv.
NM Coalition Against DV, Albuquerque
NM Commission on the Status of Women, Abq
NM Highlands University
NM Public Defenders, Las Cruces
NMCSW, Albuquerque
Outcomes, Inc., Albuquerque
PB&J Family Svcs
People of Color Network
Program for the Empowerment of Girls, Abq
Restorative Justice Community Center
Restorative Justice Counsel
Ride to Pride
Rio Arriba Juv. Justice Board, Espanola
Rio Rancho Public Schools
Santa Fe Co. Day Reporting
Santa Fe County, Santa Fe
Santa Fe Mountain Ctr., Tesuque
Santo Domingo BH Program
SF Co Day Reporting
Silver Consolidated Schools
Socorro General Hospital, Healthy Family Initiative
Soul Threads, Santa Fe
St. of NM, City of ABQ, Albuquerque
STAR
Streetwise Inc.
SW Advocates for Kids, Silver City
Taos Project, El Prado
Teambuilders/ Santa Rosa
Teen Court Grant Co.
The Counseling Center/Alamogordo
True Self, LLC
UNM Hospital - Young Children's Health Center- Gang Prevention
YDI
Youth & Family Counseling Div
Youth & Family, PEG
Youth Diagnostic Development Center
YouthWorks, Santa Fe


NEW YORK

ACT, Inc.
ADAC - Middletown SSHS
Administrative Mental Health
Adults Caring for Teens (A.C.T.), Inc
Albany Co. Crime Victim & Sexual Violence Ctr.
Asian Women's Center
Asphalt Green
Baker Victory Services
Big Brothers Big Sister of RC
Brooklyn AIDS Task Force, Brooklyn
Brooklyn College Community Partnership
C.A.N.D.L.E.
CASES Girls Program
Catholic Family Center
Cattaraugus Community Action
Center for Alternative Sentences & Employment
Center for Creative Education
Circleville Middle School
Clarkstown Central School District
Clarkstown North High School
Clarkstown South High School
Community Action Program
Community Hospice
Community Maternity Services
Cornell Cooperative Extension
Crime Victim's Assistance Center
Crown Heights Community Mediation Center
CVAC (Crime Victim's Assistance Center)
Dome Project
Domestic Violence & Rape Crisis Services
East Ramapo School District
East Side Middle School
Education & Sexual Assault Services of Northern Adirondack Planned Parenthood
Elmwood Elementary School
Emolior Academy NYC Board of Education
Erie County Dept. of Probation
Every Person Influences Children
Families Together in NYS
Family Access and Connection Team
Family Empowerment Council
Family Services
Family Ties of Westchester, Inc
Felix Festa Middle School
Fieldstone Secondary School
Free School
Geneva High School
Girls Inc. of New York City
Girls Inc. of the Greater Capital Region
Goddard Riverside CAPs
Graham Windham (The Graham School)
Grand Street Settlement
Greenwich Public Schools
Harlem Birth Project, Parent Education, Harlem
Haverstraw Counseling Ctr.
Haverstraw Middle School
Health Fund
Highland Falls Middle School
HIV, AIDS Tech Assistance Project
Holistic Self-Care: Just For Me, Inc.
Hudson Valley High School
Hunter College Gear UP Program
Independent - Second Helpings Café
JBFCS (Linden Hill)
Liberty Elementary School
Madonna Heights RTF, Dix Hills
Maternal-Infant Services Network
Mental Health Association in New York State, Inc.
Middletown High School
MISN
Monroe County Office of Probation
Nanuet FRC
National Puerto Rican Forum
New City Elementary School
North Rockland School District
Northern Manhattan Perinatal Partnership
Nyack Middle School
NYS Coalition Against Sexual Assault
Office for Comm. Resources
Orange County Mental Health
OUBOCES
P.S. 42 - Claremont Community School
Pathways for Youth, Bronx
Pathways, Inc.
Pine Bush Schools
Planned Parenthood Hudson Peconic
Planned Parenthood Mid Hudson Valley
PowerPlay NYC
Private Practice
R.C. Dept. of Mental Health
R.C. Dept. of Probation
R.C. Dept. of Social Serv.
Ramapo Freshman Center
Rape & Abuse Crisis Service of the Finger Lakes, Inc.
Rape Crisis of the Southern Tier
Rape Crisis Services of PPRSR
Ridgewood Bushwick Senior Ctzns. Cncl., Brooklyn
River Haven ILP
Rockland Council on Alcohol & Other Drug Dependency
Rockland County Youth Bureau
S. Orangetown Middle School
Safe Against Violence, Delaware Opportunities Inc.
Safe Homes of Orange County
Sanctuary for Families
Sexual Assault & Crime Victims Assistance Program
Sexual Assault Sprt. Srvcs. of Planned Parenthood
Sexual Trauma & Recovery Services
SNAP Long Island
St. Dominic's Home
St. Joseph’s Villa, Rochester
St. Regis Mohawk Tribe
Staten Island AIDS Task Force
SUNY Fredonia
The Community Hospice
The Guidance Center
The Ordered Steps Association, Bronx
The Salvation Army Anew Center
Thomas H. Slater Center
TOWPBBGC
Tuxedo Union Free School District
United Nations Development Program
Upper Hudson Planned Parenthood
Upper Hudson Planned Parenthood
Upper Nyack Middle School
Valley Cottage Elem. School
VCS, Inc.
Victim Resource Center of the Finger Lakes, Inc.
Warwick Valley Community Center
Westchester County DSS
Winslow Therapeutic Riding
Young Women's Christian Council
Youth Bureau
YWCA, Bergen County
YWCA, Brooklyn
YWCA, Chinatown
YWCA, Dutchess County
YWCA, Flushing
YWCA, Manchester
YWCA, Ulster County


NORTH CAROLINA

Boys & Girls Clubs of Sandhills
Boys & Girls Clubs of Sanford
CCMHC
Davidson River School
Dept. of Juvenile Justice, Greensborough
Dept. of Juvenile Justice, Rocky Mountain
Dept. of Juvenile Justice. Raleigh
Duke University
Edgecome Dept. of Social Svcs., Tarboro
ENMH
Healthy Mothers, Healthy Babies, Raleigh.
KV Consultants
Mother Daughter Circle
No. Carolina Dept. of Juvenile Justice, Raleigh
ReEntry
Southlight, Raleigh NC
Tarheel Challenge Academy
UNC, CH
Wake County Human Svcs.


OHIO

180 Youth & Family Center
5th Block Ed. & Enrichment
5th Block Education & Enrichment
Angela Cairl
Applewood Centers
Avon Middle School
Beech Brook - PATHS Program
Bellefaire JCB
Bellefontaine High School
Berea Children's Home
Brookhaven High School
Bucyrus City Schools
Bucyrus High School
Butler Co Juvenile Courts
Caring About Bucyrus Students
Catholic Charities Services/Lorain County
Champaign County Juvenile Court
Children and Adult Redirection Services
Cleveland Christian Home
Cleveland Heights - University Heights City Schools
Cleveland Heights High School
COG City - Bright Futures
Columbus Public Schools
Columbus State Community College
Comm. Intervention Program - Lorain Co. Courts
CPS, 840 Finney Trail Cinti
Crawford County
Crossroads
Cuyahoga County Juvenile Detention Officer
Dayton YMCA, Dayton
Directions For Youth
Discovery Communications, In
Each One Teach One, Inc.
East Akron Comm, Akron
Education Alternatives
Elyria City Board of Education
Elyria City Schools
Empowerment Clinical & Consulting Services
Euclid City Schools
Fairview Hospital
Foundations Behavioral Health Services Inc.
Franklin City Juvenile Court
Fuchs Mizrachi School
Gamma Girls, Chagrin Falls
Girl Scouts - Seal of Ohio Council, Inc.
Girl Scouts of Kentuckiana
Guernsey Co. Family and Children First Council
Guernsey County Common Pleas Court
Guernsey County Juvenile Probation
Hamilton County Juvenile Court
Harrison County Juvenile Court
Healthy Links Mental Health Agency
Hillcrest Training School, Cinti
Hocking County Juvenile Court
Infinity Training
Juv. Ct. Intervention, Cinti
Kettering City School District
Keystone Middle School
Kinark Child and Family Services
Knox County ESC / Moundbuilders Guidance
Lancaster City Schools - E. Fain
Lancaster City Schools - Lancaster High School
Lancaster City Schools - Union
LC Domestic Relations Court
Lehman Middle School
Lexington Local Schools
Lighthouse Youth Svcs., Cinti
Lima UMADAOP
Lincoln High School
Lorain County Juv Court
Lutheran High School, East
Mahoning County Juvenile Justice Center
Marion Franklin Area Civic Association
Mason City Schools
Miami County Juvenile Court
Miami Valley Juvenile Rehabilitation Center
Miami Valley Rehab (ODYS0, Xenia)
Minerva Area YMCA
Montgomery County Juvenile Court
Monticello Middle School
Mound Street Academies
Multi-County JAS - Residential Treatment Center
Multicultural Center
New Birth Rush Ministry
Northeast Pre-Release Center
Northmor Local Schools
NW OH Juv. Detention, Training & Rehab. Center
Ohio Department of Youth Services
Ohio Reformatory for Women
Ohio State University
Ohio Youth Advocate Program
Opening Doors of Ohio
Operation Keepsake
OYAP
Parmadale
Partnership For A Safer Clev
Pathway Caring for Children
Pickering Lakeview Junior High
Portage County Juvenile Court
Positive Education Program - Midtown Center
Positive Education Program - South Euclid
Richland County Juvenile Court
Roxboro Middle School
Scioto County Juvenile Court
Sisters Concerned for Sisters, Columbus
South Amherst Middle School
Stark County Family Court
Talbert House, Cinti
The Buckeye Ranch
The Gold Medallion Foundation
The Nord Center
The Ophelia Project
The Village Network
The Gold Medallion Foundation
UMASAOP (Lucas County), Toledo
Upper Arlington City Schools - Hastings MS
Upper Arlington High School
Warrensville Heights City Schools
Wiley M.S. NHUH Schools
Y.E.S.S. Bucyrus
YMCA of Greater Dayton, Dayton
Youth Experiencing Success in School
Youth Incorporated, Cinti
Zanesville Community School


OKLAHOMA

BGC of Darlington
Canadian Co Juv Bureau
Central OK Juvenile Center
Cheyenne & Arapaho Tribes
Chiloren Justice Center
EPPS
Hammon Public School
Indian Child Welfare
Maple Public School
New Hope Camp Inc.
Resonance
Safe School-Elreno PS
Tulsa Public Schools
Youth & Family Services


OREGON

Aces Alternative High School
Adams Counseling & Consulting, Portland
Adelante Mujeres
Advocates for Victims of Violence
Albany Partnership
Alpine Com. Center & Strengthening Families
Americorps Health/Prevention, Bend
Arbor School of Arts & Sciences
Asian Family Center, Portland
Baker County Juvenile Dept.
Baker Middle School
Bellonei Girls Ranch
Benton County Juvenile Dept.
Bob Belloni Inc.
Boys' & Girls' Aid Society of Oregon
Boys & Girls Club of Bend
Boys and Girls Aid Soceity
Burns/Paiute Tribes
Calapooia Middle School, Albany
Canyon County Juvenile Probation
CAPECO
CARE
Cascade Youth & Family Svcs, Bend
Center for Family Development
Central Oregon Battering and Rape Alliance
Chehalem Youth and Family Services
Chemical Dependency Center for Women
Churchill High School, Eugene
Clackamas County Juvenile Department
Clara Brownell Middle School
Clatsop County Juvenile Dept
CO Battering and Rape Alliance
Columbia Co. Juvenile Dept.
Commission on Children & Families, Bend
Community Works, Medford
Confed. Tribes Lower Umpqua, Suislaw
Crook County Juvenile Dept.
CTUIR, Education
CTUIR, Even Start
CTUIR, Tribal Court
CTUIR, Tribal Daycare & After School Program
Deschutes County Community Justice
Deschutes County Juvenile Dept - 6th Street
Deschutes County Juvenile Dept - Minnetonka Ln
Deschutes County Juvenile Dept - Peak Ave
Deschutes County Mental Health
DHS/Office of Mental Health & Addiction Svcs., Salem
District 1 Juvenile Detention Center
Douglas County Juvenile Probation
Duniway Middle School, McMinnville
Families First
Family Access Network, Bend
Family Empowerment Network
Family Friends, Grants Pass
Father Taafee Foundation
Father Taaffe - St. Teresa's Home
Fern Ridge School District, Eugene
Girl Scouts of Winema Council
Girls Initiative Network, Portland
GLAD of the Boys and Girls Aid Society
Glide Together
Grande Ronde Child Center
Grant County Juvenile Dept.
H.R. Commission on Children and Families
Harney County Juvenile Dept.
HART Family Resource Center
Harvest Park Middle School, Orinda
Hood River County Commission on Children and Famil
Hood River High School
Horizon Projects
Jackson County Community Justice
Jackson County Health & Human Svcs., Medford
Jefferson County Juvenile Dept., Madras
Jefferson County Probation
Josephine County Juvenile Justice, Grants Pass
Josephine County Mental Health, Grants Pass
Juvenile Assistance Corporation, Gladstone
Kanto International High School
Kids Club
Klamath County Sheriff's Office, Klamath Falls
Kootenai County Juvenile
La Grande High School
La Pine High School
Lake County Juvenile Justice
Lane County Dept of Youth Services
Lifeways Clinic
Linn Benton Juvenile Detention Center
Linn County Mental Health
Lithia Springs Girls Home
Looking Glass Pathways Girls Program
Lost and Found Program
Malheur County Juvenile Dept.
Marion County Juvenile Department
Marshall High School
Morrow County Juvenile Dept.
Mt. Emily Safe Cntr. Child Abuse Intervention Cntr.
MTC Works
Multnomah County Adult Community
Multnomah County Juvenile Department, Portland
New Directions Northwest, Baker City
Nez Perce Co Juvenile
North Portland Community & Family Center
Northwest Service Academy
NW Regional Educational Laboratory, Portland
Nyssa Middle School
Oak Creek - OYA
Old Mill Center for Children & Families, Corvallis
Ontario Middle School
OnTrack, Inc., Medford
Oregon City School District, Portland
Oregon Department of Education, Eugene
Oregon Family Support Network
Oregon Research Institute
Oregon Youth Authority, Corvallis
Outreach Team
Pendleton High School
Pendleton School District
Phoenix Program
Phoenix Rising Sanctuary
Planned Parenthood, Grants Pass
Pleasant Hill High School
Polk County Youth Programs
Portland Community College, McMinnville
Portland State University
Rainbow Family Services
REALMS School, Bend
Restoration Team
Rimrock Trails Treatment Services
S.E.E.K. (Self-Esteem, Exploration & Knowledge)
Safe Harbor
SOASTC, Grants Pass
South Wasco County High School
Southern Oregon Adolescent Study & Treatment Center (SOASTC)
St Helens SD, Scappoose
St. Francis of Assisi Church
St. Helens Middle School
Stanfield School
Strengthening Rural Families
TAPS, South County
TFCC/CCF
The Boys & Girls Aid Society of Oregon
The Dalles Middle School
The Dalles Wahtonka High
The Next Door, Inc.
The Rose Circle Mentoring Network
Think Again Parents, Team of South County
Tillamook County Women's Crisis Center, Tillamook
Trillium Family Services
Umatilla Co. Addition Serv.
Umatilla County Juvenile Dept.
Umatilla County Mediation Svcs.
Umatilla County Youth Services
Umatilla Schools, McNary Elem.
Union Baker ESD
Union County Juvenile Dept.
Univ. of Portland/El Programa Hispano
USTO/Southern Oregon Head Start, Central Point
Vernonia Middle School
Walla Walla County Juvenile
Wallowa Co. Dept. of Youth Svcs.
Wallowa County Juvenile Dept.
Wallowa School
Warm Springs Tribes
Wasco County Juvenile Dept.
Wasco County Youth Svcs.
Washington County Juvenile Department
White Shield Center
Women's Crisis Support Team
Yamhill County Juvenile Corrections Dept.
Youth Progress Association


PENNSYLVANIA

Abraxas Center for Adolescent Females
Abraxas Leadership Development Program
Abraxas Learning Center
Abraxas Youth & Family Services
ACAF
Adelphoi Village, Latrobe
Allegheny Children's Initiative
Amiracle4sure, Harrisburg
Arsenal Family & Children's Center
Auberle, McKeesport
Big Brothers, Big Sisters, Port Matilda
BJJS Harrisburg
BJJS Harrisburg
Bucks Co Youth Center
Bureau of Juvenile Justice Services
Carnegie Mellon University
Center for Family Excellence, Pittsburgh
Central Susquehanna I.U.
Centre County Youth Svcs. Bureau, Bellefonte
Chester County Juvenile Probation
Chester County Youth Center
Child Guidance Resource Centers
Children,Youth and Families, Mechanicsburg
Children's Hospital of Pbgh. Family Care Cnnctns.
Community Connections for Families
Delaware County Juvenile Court
Department of Family Medicine - UPMC
Eastern Region Training Dept
Edison Court, Inc.
Ethnan Temple S.D. A. Church-Wilkinsburg, PA
Family Links, Pittsburgh
FICS, Bellefonte
FICS, Port Matilda
Focus on Renewel
Gannondale, Erie
Genesis of Pittsburgh
Girard College
Governor Mifflin School District
Gwen's Girls, Inc.
Hazleton Area School District
Kaleidoscope, State College
Kennedy Dance Center, State College
Lake Bryn Mawr Camp
Lehigh Valley Hospital and Health Network, LVPG
Loysville
Magee Womens Hospital
Mercy Behavoiral Health
Mid-Atlantic Youth Services - WPACC
Montgomery County Youth Center
Montgomery County Youth Shelter
New Life Youth & Family Services
North Central Secure Treatment Unit
Out of Bounds
PA Department of Public Welfare
PACE School, Pittsburgh
Partnerships for Youth Transition
Pine, Richland High School, Gibsonia
Portsmouth Center, Portsmouth
Prev. Ed / AMS / WPIC / UPMC
School District of Philadelphia, Office of School Climate & Safety
Shuman Detention Center, Pittsburgh
Strong Women, Strong Girls
TCV MH/MR, Inc
The Cardinal Bevilacqua Comm. Ctr., Phldphia.
The Center for Victims of Violence and Crime
The Ophelia Project
Three Rivers Adoption Council, Pittsburgh
Trenton Public Schools
Vision Quest, Donegal
Wilkinsburg Partnership for Youth Transition
Wilkinsburg System of Care
Wordsworth Academy
Your Sisters' Project, Monroeville
Youth Places
YWCA of Bucks County, Tevose.
YWCA, Lancaster


PUERTO RICO

Boys and Girls Clubs of Puerto Rico
Boys and Girls Clubs of Puerto Rico Las Margaritas
Boys and Girls Clubs of Puerto Rico San Lorenzo


RHODE ISLAND

Chariho Middle School, Richmond
Family Svcs.
Gateway Lincoln House, Lincoln
Rhode Island Senate Policy
Sophia Academy, Providence
St. Vincents, Fell River
Stopover Svcs., Middletown
Tides Family Svcs., Pawtucket


SOUTH CAROLINA

Aiken County DJJ Office
Aiken County Schools
Aiken Youth Empowerment
Allendale Cnty Campaign to Prevent Teen Prgncy.
Anderson/Oconee Behavioral Health Services
AR Rucker Middle School
Calvary Temple Ministries
Camp Ghigau
Camp Long Youth Development Center
Casa Family Systems
City of Spartanburg Parks & Recreation
Clemson Extension Service
Clemson University
Clemson Youth Dev. Center
Darlington County DJJ
Department of Juvenile Justice of Georgia
Dept. of Juvenile Justice, Columbia
DJJ - Willow Lane Campus
Gateway Girls Home
Glenn Hills High School
Hope House Group Home
Horry County Department of Juvenile Justice
Horry County DJJ
Juvenile Justice & Community Based Partners
Lancaster Childrens Home
Lancaster County School District
Marion County DJJ
Marlboro County DJJ
Office of Community Justice
Palmetto Health Community Services Maternal & Child
Pendleton Place for Children and Families
SC Department of Juvenile Justice
SC Youth Challenge Academy, Aiken
ShadeTree home for the Girls
Spartanburg County DJJ
Spartanburg Public Safety
Spirit First with Linda Robinson
Sumter County DJJ
The Family Resource Center, Camden
The Imani Group
The Nurturing Center
The VineYard Girls
Upstate Evaluation Center
Upstate Evaluation Center
Whittemore Park Middle
WoodBranch Child anf Family Services
Youth Development Center


SOUTH DAKOTA

Aberdine School District/South Dakota
ADEPT, Hermosa
Custer Youth Corrections
EXCEL
I.A.S. Going Home Initiative, Rapid City
Star Academy, Quest & Excel, Custer


TENNESSEE

Davidson River School
Freedom School
New Vision, Inc.
Tennessee Legal Community Foundation


TEXAS

20th-82nd Judicial District Juvenile Dept
409th District Court, El Paso
4M Granbury Youth Services, Inc.
AAMA, Inc.
ACE Drug & Alcohol Services
ALERT Ministries
Aliviane, Inc., Castro Jose
Aliviane, Inc., El Paso
Beebe High School
Bexar County Juvenile Probation Dept.
Border Children's Mental Health Collaborative
Boys & Girls Clubs of El Paso
Boyt & Girls Club of San Antonio - Calderon
Caring Family Network
Cedars International Academy
City of Rowlett
Communities In Schools of Central Texas
Coryell County Juvenile Probation
Dallas County Juvenile Dpt.
Eastland County Crisis Center
Education Coop of Central Texas
El Paso Center for Children
El Paso City, County Health District
El Paso County Juvenile Probation Dept.
Ellis County Juvenile Services
Families and Youth Inc.
Fort Bliss Child & Youth Services
GENAustin
Girl Scouts of Southwest Texas
Girls Inc. of Tarrant County
Girls Living Life On Purpose, Inc.
Guardian Angels I
Harris County Juvenile Probation Dpt.
Jefferson Co. Juvenile Probation
Juvenile Correction Treatment Ctr., San Antonio
Kaufman Co. Juvenile Probation Dept.
Lamar CISD
Lubbock County Juvenile Justice Center, Lubbock
Midland County Juvenile Probation
New Beginnings of Texas, Inc
New Connections
New Hope Camp Inc.
NYOS Charter School
Office of the Independent Ombudsman for the TYC
People of Color Network
Planned Parenthood of S. TX
Providence Service Corporation of Texas
Region 19, El Paso
Resolve It, Inc.
Rockwall Co Juvenile Services
STAR, El Paso
Tarrant County Juvenile Services
Texas A&M International University
Texas Adolescent Treatment Center
Texas Youth Commission - Al Price
Texas Youth Commission - Beaumont
Texas Youth Commission - Corsicana
Texas Youth Commission - CRTC
Texas Youth Commission - Ft. Worth
Texas Youth Commission - McKinnet
Texas Youth Commission - RJSJCC
Texas Youth Commission - Roanoke
Texas Youth Commission - WTSS
Texas Youth Commission -Mart II
The Family Place
UT School of Social Work/Caring Family Network
Van Zandt County Juvenile Probation Department
Victoria County Juvenile Services
Wings for Life
YMCA Richardson TX Branch
Youth Center of the High Plains - Randall County
YWCA - El Paso
YWCA of Corpus Christi
Zoe New Beginnings


UTAH

Boys and Girls Club of Brigham City


VERMONT

COaMUNITY Project
Comm. Justice Project, Lamoille Court Diversion
FNWSU After School Programs
Girl Scout Council of VT
Girl Scouts of the Green and White Mountains
Girls Initiate Passage & Mentorship
Grand Isle County Court Diversion
Lamoille Family Center
Lund Family Center
Milton Middle School
Northern Lights - HowardCenter
Rosie's Girls
Sunrise Family Resource Center
United Counseling service
Vermont Children's Aid Society
Vermont Dept. of Mental Health
Vermont Works for Women
Washington County Youth Service Bureau


VIRGINIA

Avalon, Williamsburg
Boys & Girls Clubs of Harrisonburg & Rockingham
Central VA Community Services
Courtland High School
Department of Youth Services
Dept. of Correctional Education
Fairfax County Juvenile Court, Fairfax
Fairfax Juv. Domestic Relations Court
Fauquier County Schools
Girls' Outreach Program
JDRC 19th District- South County Probation Services
Keystone Newport News
Manterfly Youth Development
Mental Health Counseling, Charlotsville
Newport News Public School
Office of the Attorney General
Peter Muhlenburg Middle School - CSYW
Prince George County Schools
Prince William County, Nokesville
Prince Wm Co Group Home, Manassas
Roanoke County Public Schools, Northside High
Savvi Crisis Center
Tidewater Youth Services Commission
True 2 My Image
VA Dept. of Juv. Justice - Chesterfield
Ventura Youth Correctional Facility
Virginia Beach Court Service Unit


WASHINGTON

Aces Alternative High School
Americorps
Billings Middle School
Blazing Trails, Seattle
Central Washington Comprehensive Mental Health
Chaya, Seattle
City of Seattle Team for Youth
Clarkston School District, Clarkston
Community Network
Community School Parterships of Highline, Seattle
Dale Turner Family YMCA
DASA
Downtown Seattle YMCA
Echo Glen Children's Center
ESD 113
Family Planning of Clallam County
First Place School
Friends of the Children, Seattle
Girl Scout Totem Council
Girl Scouts (Beyond Bars)
GJJAC
Glenwood School
Grays Harbor Juvenile Probation
H.R. Commission on Children and Families
Henkle Middle School
Highline YMCA
Hood River High School
Hope and Life church
Human Services Dept, City of Seattle
Juvenile Justice Center
Juvenile Rehabilitation Admin
Kids' Club, Seattle
King County Adult and Juvenile Corrections
King County Juvenile Court
Kinship care program
Klickitat County Health Department, White Salmon
Klickitat County Juvenile Dept.
Klickitat School
Lewis County Juvenile Court
Lopez Island School District
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, Mercer Island
MetroCenter YMCA
Mid-Columbia Police Activity League
Norcor Juvenile Detention
Nova High School
Peckham, Inc.
Phinney Ridge Kids!, Seattle
Pierce County Juvenile Court
Planned Parenthood of Western WA, Bellevue
Planned Parenthood of Western WA, Chehalis
Planned Parenthood of Western WA, Seattle
Powerful Voices
Programs for Peaceful Living
San Juan Island School District
School's Out Washington, Seattle
Seattle Girls' School
Seattle Youth Garden Works
Skagit County Youth and Family Services
Snohomish County Juvenile Court
Teen Talking Circles
The Dalles Wahtonka High
The Network
The Next Door, Inc.
Thinking Edge, Chimacum
Tiny Tots Development Center, Seattle
Trout Lake School District
University Family YMCA
Valley Cities Counseling & Consulting, Auburn
White Salmon Schools
Wishram School
Work Source Columbia Gorge
WorkSource Columbia Gorge
WSU Extrension, Skagit, Mount Vernon
Yakima County Juvenile Court
YMCA Girls First - Seattle WA
YMCA of Snohomish County, Marysville Teen Center
Youth Progress Association


WISCONSIN

ALAS High School
Altoona Middle School
Association for the Prevention of Family Violence
Bad River AODA Program (WITC AP)
Bethune Academy - MPS
Bose School
Boys & Girls Club of the Fox Valley
Burlington Area School Dst.
Caledonia/Mt. Pleasant Health Dept
CASDA
Central VA Community Services
Childrens Court Services
Children's Hospital & Health Care System
Children's Service Society of Wisconsin
Community Impact Programs, Inc.
Crawford County Juvenile Court
Delong Middle School
District Attorney's Office
Dyer Intermediate/BUSD
Eau Claire Academy
Eau Claire Area School District
Eau Claire Co. Childrens Court
Eau Claire Co./NWR JDC
Eau Claire County DHS
Eau Claire Restorative Justice
Family Resource Center
Family Resources Incorporated
Family Support Center
First Love Community Outreach Center
Franciscan Skemp Behavioral Health
Friends of Abused Families
Full Circle Global Mentoring, Inc.
Gavin School Dist. #37
Gerald L. Grace Indian Health Center
Girl Scouts of Milwaukee
Girl Scouts of St. Croix Valley
Girls Scouts of Racine Co.
Green Haven
Harbor House Domestic Abuse Program
Holy Family Memorial's Sexual Assault Rsrc. Cntr.
Hope House of South Central Wisconsin
Horizons, Inc.
Independence First
Kenosha AAUW
Kenosha Cty. Div. of Children & Family Services
Kenosha Unified Schoold District
La Crosse County Human Services
Lutheran Social Services
Memorial High School
Milwaukee Public Schools
MKSS Tutoring Service
MyHome, YourHome
North High School
Northwest Passage III
NW Counseling & Guidance CL.
Ophelia Project
People Against Domestic & Sexual Abuse (PADA)
Polk County
Prevention Services Network
Professional Services Group
Racine County Workforce Development Center
Racine Family Literacy
Racine YMCA
Randall Consolidated School
Safe Streets
SafeStart
Social Development Commission
Southern Oaks Girls School
St. Charles Youth & Family Services, Inc.
St. Louis House
St. Rose Youth & Family Center
Starting Point of Ozaukee
Task Force on Family Violence
The Healing Center
The Women's Center & The Care Center
Tri-County Council on Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
UW-Eau Claire Counseling Services
Washington Park HS
Whitefish Bay School Dist.
Women's Resource Center
YMCA
Youth Svcs. of Fremont County
YWCA Greater Milwaukee


WYOMING

Wyoming Girls' School
 CANADA

ALBERTA

Aspen Family & Community Network Society
Banff Elementary School
Big Brothers & Big Sisters
Calgary Board of Education
Canadian Rockies Public Schools
Canmore Collegiate High School
Community Crisis Society
Community Mental Health
Elizabeth Fry Edmonton
Family And Community Support Services
Lawrence Grassi Middle School
North Rocky View Community Links, Airdrie
Racette School
Taking Action on Bullying
Town of Banff FCSS
Town of Canmore FCSS
WJS Canada
YWCA Banff
YWCA Lethbridge and District


BRITISH COLUMBIA

Abbotsford Community Services
Burnaby Youth Custody Services
Central Okanagan Elizabeth Fry Society
Elizabeth Fry Society - Prince George
Elizabeth Fry Society of Greater Vancouver
Gitxaala Band
KitKatla Nursing Station
Mary Manning Centre
Ministry of Children and Family
North Shore Disability Resource Center
Peninsula Cross Roads Community, Sidney
Peninsula Cross Roads Community, Victoria
Powell River Child Youth & Family Srvcs. Society
Sechelt Indian Band
Sunshine Coast Community Society
W.J. Stelmaschuk and Associates Ltd.
Westbank First Nation
YMCA-YWCA of the Central Okaliagay
YWCA Vancouver

NEW BRUNSWICK

Boys and Girls Club of Dieppe
Canadian Mental Health Assoc.
Child Welfare
Coalition Against Abuse in Relationships
Fredericton Residential Youth Services
Fundy Region Transition House Inc.
National Aboriginal Youth Suicide Prevention
      Stratey (NAYSPS)
River Valley Middle School
Royal Canadian Mounted Police
Sanctuary House
Sussex Cmmte. for the Prev. of Family Violence
Tobique Wellness Center
Vincent Massey Elementary School


NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

The Roads to End Violence


NOVA SCOTIA

Colonel John Stuart Elementary


ONTARIO

Bouchard International, Burlington
Creighton Youth Services
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
Elizabeth Fry Toronto
Ministry of Community Safety
Petawawa Military Family Resource Centre


SASKATCHEWAN

Catholic Family Services of the Battlefords Inc.



© 2012 One Circle Foundation | P: (415) 419-5119 | F: (415) 448-5459 | A: 734 A Street, Suite 4, San Rafael, CA 94901